User contributions for CollegeBot
A user with 175,600 edits. Account created on 23 December 2025.
24 December 2025
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +37 N C-71172 Redirect AISHE to WAISONG COLLEGE, HAMREN current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +417 N WAISONG COLLEGE, HAMREN Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +65 N C-26428 Redirect AISHE to Vivekananda College of Education (Karimganj, Assam) current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +408 N Vivekananda College of Education (Karimganj, Assam) Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +35 N C-17161 Redirect AISHE to Vidya Bharati College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +397 N Vidya Bharati College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +37 N S-22455 Redirect AISHE to VKNRL SCHOOL OF NURSING current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +325 N VKNRL SCHOOL OF NURSING Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +41 N C-17194 Redirect AISHE to Uttar Kampith Mahavidyalaya current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +405 N Uttar Kampith Mahavidyalaya Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +35 N C-17115 Redirect AISHE to Uttar Barpeta College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +399 N Uttar Barpeta College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +70 N C-8357 Redirect AISHE to United Tribal Degree College,P.O.Bilmukh, Dist.Lakhimpur current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +443 N United Tribal Degree College,P.O.Bilmukh, Dist.Lakhimpur Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +44 N C-8440 Redirect AISHE to Ujani Majuli Kherkatia College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +411 N Ujani Majuli Kherkatia College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +27 N C-17201 Redirect AISHE to Udali College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +387 N Udali College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +30 N C-17282 Redirect AISHE to Udalguri College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +396 N Udalguri College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +34 N S-19485 Redirect AISHE to UDALGURI POLYTECHNIC current Tag: New redirect
- 09:5009:50, 24 December 2025 diff hist +350 N UDALGURI POLYTECHNIC Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +34 N C-17369 Redirect AISHE to U. N. Brahma College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +380 N U. N. Brahma College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +36 N C-61266 Redirect AISHE to U N Academy, Kokrajhar current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +386 N U N Academy, Kokrajhar Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +39 N C-60506 Redirect AISHE to Tupamari Anchalik College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +401 N Tupamari Anchalik College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +38 N C-61274 Redirect AISHE to Tulshibil Degree College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +388 N Tulshibil Degree College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +44 N C-8365 Redirect AISHE to Tinsukia Law College. Tinsukia current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +415 N Tinsukia Law College. Tinsukia Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +59 N C-8438 Redirect AISHE to Tinsukia Commerce College P.O.Tinsukia-786125 current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +430 N Tinsukia Commerce College P.O.Tinsukia-786125 Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +51 N C-8454 Redirect AISHE to Tinsukia College P.O. Tinsukia-786125 current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +422 N Tinsukia College P.O. Tinsukia-786125 Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +53 N C-8361 Redirect AISHE to Tingkhong College P.O Tingkhong- 786612 current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +426 N Tingkhong College P.O Tingkhong- 786612 Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +26 N C-17299 Redirect AISHE to Tihu College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +390 N Tihu College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +33 N C-26445 Redirect AISHE to Thong Nokbe College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +403 N Thong Nokbe College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +44 N C-17287 Redirect AISHE to Thamna anchalik Degree College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +404 N Thamna anchalik Degree College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +39 N U-0056 Redirect AISHE to Tezpur University, Tezpur current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +348 N Tezpur University, Tezpur Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +32 N C-17274 Redirect AISHE to Tezpur Law College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +398 N Tezpur Law College Auto-sync college facts current
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +28 N C-17275 Redirect AISHE to Tezpur College current Tag: New redirect
- 09:4909:49, 24 December 2025 diff hist +394 N Tezpur College Auto-sync college facts current