User contributions for CollegeBot
A user with 175,600 edits. Account created on 23 December 2025.
24 December 2025
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +440 N CHANAKYA ACADEMY MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY, SARENJA, BUXAR Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +97 N C-69979 Redirect AISHE to CHAMPARAN GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, MARJADWA PARSA, MAINATAND, WEST CHAMPARAN, BETTIAH current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +539 N CHAMPARAN GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, MARJADWA PARSA, MAINATAND, WEST CHAMPARAN, BETTIAH Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +57 N C-69860 Redirect AISHE to CHAMPARAN COLLEGE OF PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +461 N CHAMPARAN COLLEGE OF PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +54 N C-74010 Redirect AISHE to CHAITANYA INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS COLLEGE current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +436 N CHAITANYA INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS COLLEGE Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +60 N C-73954 Redirect AISHE to CHAITANYA COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +420 N CHAITANYA COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +86 N S-24829 Redirect AISHE to CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF PETROCHEMICALS ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY BHAGALPUR current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +416 N CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF PETROCHEMICALS ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY BHAGALPUR Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +100 N S-700 Redirect AISHE to CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF PETROCHEMICALS ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY (CIPET) (Vaishali, Bihar) current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +396 N CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF PETROCHEMICALS ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY (CIPET) (Vaishali, Bihar) Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +85 N C-73688 Redirect AISHE to CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF PETOCHEMICALS ENGINNERING AND TECHNOLOGY IPT BIHTA current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +445 N CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF PETOCHEMICALS ENGINNERING AND TECHNOLOGY IPT BIHTA Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +45 N S-14809 Redirect AISHE to CENTRAL ANM SCHOOL, MUZAFFARPUR current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +343 N CENTRAL ANM SCHOOL, MUZAFFARPUR Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +76 N C-50978 Redirect AISHE to CATALYST INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND ADVANCE GLOBAL EXCELLENCE current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +436 N CATALYST INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND ADVANCE GLOBAL EXCELLENCE Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +32 N C-12909 Redirect AISHE to C.S.Janta College, current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +390 N C.S.Janta College, Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +48 N C-27621 Redirect AISHE to C.R. College, Kishanpur,Samastipur current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +448 N C.R. College, Kishanpur,Samastipur Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +40 N C-12934 Redirect AISHE to C.P. Verma College, Simari current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +400 N C.P. Verma College, Simari Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +39 N C-12968 Redirect AISHE to C.M.Mahila College, Patna current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +403 N C.M.Mahila College, Patna Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +28 N C-8713 Redirect AISHE to C.M.J. College current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +453 N C.M.J. College Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +28 N C-8724 Redirect AISHE to C.M.B. College current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +453 N C.M.B. College Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +41 N C-29636 Redirect AISHE to C.M. Sc. College, Madhepura current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +445 N C.M. Sc. College, Madhepura Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +36 N C-27135 Redirect AISHE to C.C.S. College, Rajpur current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +412 N C.C.S. College, Rajpur Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +31 N C-8774 Redirect AISHE to C. M. Sc. College current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +456 N C. M. Sc. College Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +31 N C-8718 Redirect AISHE to C. M. Law College current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +456 N C. M. Law College Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +45 N C-8712 Redirect AISHE to C. M. College (Arts & Commerce) current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +470 N C. M. College (Arts & Commerce) Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +42 N C-29591 Redirect AISHE to C. K. M. Law College, Araria current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +398 N C. K. M. Law College, Araria Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +31 N S-15369 Redirect AISHE to C R K POLYTECHNIC current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +347 N C R K POLYTECHNIC Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +39 N C-70054 Redirect AISHE to C R K COLLEGE OF PHARMACY current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +419 N C R K COLLEGE OF PHARMACY Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +40 N C-17615 Redirect AISHE to C M College, Mandar Bounsi current Tag: New redirect
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +416 N C M College, Mandar Bounsi Auto-sync college facts current
- 10:0110:01, 24 December 2025 diff hist +47 N C-43570 Redirect AISHE to Budha Institute of Dental Science current Tag: New redirect